19.09 chetverg

Den' pamyati (den' upokoeniya):

svyaschennomuchenika iereyaIoanna (Pavlovskij Ivan Petrovich, +19.09.1937)
svyaschennomuchenika iereyaVsevoloda (Poteminskij Vsevolod Ivanovich, +19.09.1937)
svyaschennomuchenika iereyaDimitriya (Spasskij Dmitrij Vassianovich, +19.09.1918)
svyaschennomuchenika iereyaIoanna (Flerov Ivan Klavdianovich, +19.09.1918)
prepodobnomuchenika monahaSergiya (Samatov I.M., +19.09.1918)
____
Upokoj, Gospodi, dushi usopshih` rab` Tvoih`, za Tebya postradavshih`:
protoiereyaPavla (Zabolotskij Pavel Petrovich, +19.09.1918)
protoiereyaAleksandra (Smirnov Aleksandr Pavlovich, +19.09.1950)
protoiereyaSergiya (Chulkov Sergij, +19.09.1918)
ieromonahaMihaila (Korshunov Mihail Alekseevich, +19.09.1937)
iereyaLuki (Agafonov Luka Ksenofontovich, +19.09.1937)
iereyaPetra (Berezkin Petr Petrovich, +19.09.1937)
iereyaVasiliya (Gapeev Vasilij Mart'yanovich, +19.09.1937)
iereyaFeodora (Georgievskij Fedor Alekseevich, +19.09.1937)
iereyaIoanna (Zezyulinskij Ivan Yakovlevich, +19.09.1937)
iereyaPetra (Ivanov Petr Aleksandrovich, +19.09.1937)
iereyaAleksiya (Klochkov Aleksej Dmitrievich, +19.09.1932)
iereyaPetra (Lobanov Petr Evdokimovich, +19.09.1939) - 80 let so dnya konchini
iereyaNikolaya (Predtechenskij Nikolaj Nikolaevich, +19.09.1937)
iereyaKapitona (Sergievskij Kapiton Ivanovich, +19.09.1918)
iereyaVasiliya (Stepanischev Vasilij Nikolaevich, +19.09.1937)
iereyaGrigoriya (Chudakov Grigorij Stepanovich, +19.09.1937)
diakonaAleksiya (Lukoshin Aleksej Ivanovich, +19.09.1937)
svyaschennosluzhitelyaPavla (Uspenskij Pavel Petrovich, +19.09.1937)
monahiniVirubova (Virubova, +19.09.1918)
monahiniAnni (Emel'yanova Anna Emel'yanovna, +19.09.1937)
monahiniKalerii (Kaleriya #1, +19.09.1918)
monahiniAnni (Pudogina Anna Aleksandrovna, +19.09.1937)
monahiniAnni (Chemagina Anna Evgraf'evna, +19.09.1937)
Evfimiya (Vyatkin Efim Semenovich, +19.09.1937)
Aleksiya (Gorbaruk Aleksej Mihajlovich, +19.09.1937)
Aleksandra (Gulevich Aleksandr Vasil'evich, +19.09.1918)
Aleksiya (Danilov Aleksej, +19.09.1918)
Agafii (Dialektova Agaf'ya Andreevna, +19.09.1937)
Andreya (Dunaev Andrej Andreevich, +19.09.1918)
Agrafeni (Zhakova Agrafena Vasil'evna, +19.09.1937)
Nikolaya (Kovalev Nikolaj Konstantinovich, +19.09.1918)
Ioanna (Kolokol'nikov Ivan Ivanovich, +19.09.1937)
Iakova (Kolokol'nikov Yakov Ivanovich, +19.09.1937)
Georgiya (Lavrovskij Georgij Emel'yanovich (Valerianovich), +19.09.1918)
Ekaterini (Lotova Ekaterina Sergeevna, +19.09.1937)
Aleksandra (Maligin Aleksandr Akinfovich, +19.09.1937)
Ioanna (Novoselov Ivan Evfer'evich, +19.09.1937)
Tihona (Nozdryuhin Tihon Il'ich, +19.09.1941)
Aleksandra (Popov Aleksandr Nikolaevich, +19.09.1937)
Aleksandra (Skatov Aleksandr Alekseevich, +19.09.1937)
Saveliya (Terehin Savelij Lukianovich, +19.09.1937)
Nikolaya (Cherepanov Nikolaj Savel'evich, +19.09.1937)
Ilii (Shumel' Il'ya Romanovich, +19.09.1937)
i sotvori im` vechnuyu pamyat'.