15.10 вторник

День памяти (день упокоения):

мученицы Александры (Булгакова Александра Иоакимовна, +15.10.1938)
____
Упокой, Господи, душы усопшихъ рабъ Твоихъ, за Тебя пострадавшихъ:
епископаАввакума (Боровков Григорий Антонович, +15.10.1937)
епископаАлександра (Торопов Алексей Александрович, +15.10.1937)
епископаСинезия (Зарубин Сергей Григорьевич, +15.10.1937)
схиархимандритаАмвросия (Иванов Василий Федорович, +15.10.1978)
протоиереяВладимира (Мисечко Владимир Корнеевич, +15.10.1943)
протоиереяИоанна (Цебриков Иван Яковлевич, +15.10.1937)
протоиереяПавла (Щеголев Павел Васильевич, +15.10.1937)
иереяНиколая (Малюжинский Николай Александрович, +15.10.1943)
иереяПлатона (Асташкевич Платон Антонович, +15.10.1937)
иереяАндрея (Булаев Андрей Петрович, +15.10.1937)
иереяТихона (Веденин (Введенин) Тихон Петрович, +15.10.1937)
иереяМихаила (Венцов Михаил Иванович, +15.10.1937)
иереяФеогния (Власенко Феогний Андреевич, +15.10.1937)
иереяФеодора (Воблый Федор Васильевич, +15.10.1934)
иереяСтефана (Востоков Степан Федорович, +15.10.1937)
иереяПетра (Ефимов Петр Матвеевич, +15.10.1937)
иереяИродиона (Зяблицкий Иродион Иванович, +15.10.1937)
иереяДимитрия (Каковкин Дмитрий Осипович (Иосифович), +15.10.1937)
иереяПавла (Кочемировский Павел Иванович, +15.10.1937)
иереяКонстантина (Ломовицкий Константин Петрович, +15.10.1937)
иереяНиколая (Москалев Николай Мелетьевич (Мелентьевич), +15.10.1937)
иереяМихаила (Мутин Михаил Николаевич, +15.10.1934)
иереяАлександра (Назаревич Александр Петрович, +15.10.1937)
иереяСергия (Ничипоров Сергей Александрович, +15.10.1937)
иереяВасилия (Попов Василий Дмитриевич, +15.10.1937)
иереяПимена (Трунов Пимен Иларионович, +15.10.1937)
диаконаНиколая (Никифоров Николай Петрович, +15.10.1937)
священнослужителяПетра (Кучумов Петр Евдокимович, +15.10.1937)
монахиниАнны (Позднякова Анна Степановна, +15.10.1937)
Алексия (Виноградов Алексей Константинович, +15.10.1937)
Михаила (Витальский Михаил Александрович, +15.10.1919) - 100 лет со дня кончины
Иоанна (Дьяков Иван Кондратьевич, +15.10.1937)
Космы (Есюнин Косма (Кузьма) Федорович, +15.10.1941)
Агриппины (Истнюк (Кутомкина) Агриппина Николаевна, +15.10.1992)
Александра (Миронычев Александр Николаевич, +15.10.1934)
Иоанна (Мордовин Иван Карпович, +15.10.1937)
Карпа (Мордовин Карп Дмитриевич, +15.10.1937)
Сергия (Нечипоров Сергей Алексеевич, +15.10.1937)
Иоанна (Парфенов Иван Ильич, +15.10.1937)
Назария (Парфенов Назар Иовлевич, +15.10.1937)
Гавриила (Попов Гавриил Аполлонович, +15.10.1937)
Герасима (Пудовкин Герасим Афанасьевич, +15.10.1937)
Феодора (Семенов Федор Абакумович, +15.10.1937)
Феодора (Черемисин Федор Данилович, +15.10.1937)
Анастасии (Яркова Анастасия Павловна, +15.10.1937)
и сотвори имъ вечную память.