21.09 ponedel'nik

Den' pamyati (den' upokoeniya):

svyaschennomuchenika arhiepiskopaZaharii (Lobov Zahar Petrovich, +21.09.1937)
svyaschennomuchenika protoiereyaAleksiya (Uspenskij Aleksej Glebovich, +21.09.1937)
svyaschennomuchenika iereyaVasiliya (Razumov Vasilij Vasil'evich, +21.09.1937)
svyaschennomuchenika iereyaIosifa (Arharov Iosif Ivanovich, +21.09.1937)
svyaschennomuchenika iereyaGrigoriya (Garyaev Grigorij, +21.09.1918)
svyaschennomuchenika iereyaSergiya (Uklonskij Sergej Mihajlovich, +21.09.1937)
svyaschennomuchenika diakonaAleksandra (Ipatov Aleksandr, +21.09.1918)
svyaschennomuchenika diakonaDimitriya (Troitskij Dmitrij Vasil'evich, +21.09.1937)
muchenika Vasiliya (Shikalov Vasilij Yakovlevich, +21.09.1937)
____
Upokoj, Gospodi, dushi usopshih` rab` Tvoih`, za Tebya postradavshih`:
episkopaApollosa (Rzhanitsin Apollos Nikanorovich, +21.09.1937)
episkopaIoanna (Georgievskij Ivan Ivanovich, +21.09.1937)
arhimandritaIoannikiya (Zharkov Iona Andreevich, +21.09.1937)
arhimandritaKlavdian (Modenov Ivan Matveevich, +21.09.1987)
arhimandritaMefodiya (Minin /.../ Minaevich, +21.09.1937)
protoiereyaMihaila (Gorbushin Mihail Yakovlevich, +21.09.1937)
protoiereyaAleksandra (Derevnin Aleksandr Mefod'evich, +21.09.1937)
protoiereyaViktora (Dmitrievskij (Dmitrovskij) Viktor Aleksandrovich, +21.09.1937)
protoiereyaMihaila (Ligin Mihail Pavlovich, +21.09.1937)
protoiereyaMihaila (Os'minskij Mihail Nikolaevich, +21.09.1937)
ieromonahaAnanii (Krivoruchko Arkadij Maksimovich, +21.09.1937)
ieromonahaBorisa (Kardashev (Kardash) Boris Sergeevich, +21.09.1937)
iereyaNikolaya (Kostin Nikolaj Ivanovich, +21.09.1937)
iereyaAleksiya (Amvrozov Aleksej Semenovich, +21.09.1937)
iereyaMarkiana (Andreev Markian Davidovich, +21.09.1938)
iereyaIoanna (Anisimov Ivan Vasil'evich, +21.09.1937)
iereyaGervasiya (Barlit Gervasij Trofimovich, +21.09.1937)
iereyaFeodora (Barishpol'skij Fedor Mihajlovich, +21.09.1937)
iereyaPetra (Belyaev Petr Vasil'evich #1, +21.09.1937)
iereyaAleksandra (Bobrov Aleksandr Il'ich, +21.09.1937)
iereyaAndreya (Bogolyubov Andrej Erastovich, +21.09.1937)
iereyaApollinariya (Bogolyubov Apollinarij Vasil'evich, +21.09.1937)
iereyaAleksandra (Vinogradov Aleksandr Viktorovich, +21.09.1937)
iereyaVasiliya (Vinogradov Vasilij Luk'yanovich, +21.09.1937)
iereyaSergiya (Voskresenskij Sergej Andreevich, +21.09.1937)
iereyaPetra (Gortinskij Petr Karpovich, +21.09.1937)
iereyaApollona (Gur'ev Apollon Mihajlovich, +21.09.1937)
iereyaLeonida (Znamenskij Leonid Vasil'evich, +21.09.1937)
iereyaAleksandra (Kazanskij Aleksandr Vasil'evich #1, +21.09.1937)
iereyaVasiliya (Kamnev Vasilij Nikolaevich, +21.09.1937)
iereyaGennadiya (Kataevskij Gennadij Aleksandrovich, +21.09.1937)
iereyaVasiliya (Kubetskij Vasilij Vasil'evich, +21.09.1937)
iereyaKonstantina (Kurshin Konstantin Filaretovich, +21.09.1937)
iereyaGennadiya (Lebedev Gennadij Nikolaevich, +21.09.1937)
iereyaVasiliya (Livanskij Vasilij Vasil'evich, +21.09.1937)
iereyaDimitriya (Lyubimov Dmitrij Ivanovich, +21.09.1937)
iereyaNikolaya (Malikov Nikolaj Klimovich, +21.09.1937)
iereyaAntonina (Neverov Antonin Markelovich, +21.09.1937)
iereyaSergiya (Nikolaev Sergej Gavrilovich, +21.09.1937)
iereyaMihaila (Norskij Mihail Nikolaevich, +21.09.1937)
iereyaSimeona (Os'kin Semen Nikitovich #2, +21.09.1937)
iereyaVladimira (Pavlinov Vladimir Alekseevich, +21.09.1937)
iereyaAntoniya (Polyanskij Anton Vasil'evich, +21.09.1937)
iereyaAleksiya (Popov Aleksej Ivanovich, +21.09.1937)
iereyaNikolaya (Porojkov Nikolaj Alekseevich, +21.09.1937)
iereyaNikolaya (Rumyantsev Nikolaj Mihajlovich, +21.09.1937)
iereyaPetra (Sablinskij Petr Vasil'evich, +21.09.1937)
iereyaFeodora (Semenov Fedor Semenovich, +21.09.1937)
iereyaViktora (Smelov Viktor Vladimirovich, +21.09.1937)
iereyaNikolaya (Solov'ev Nikolaj Petrovich, +21.09.1937)
iereyaVasiliya (Trandin Vasilij Stepanovich, +21.09.1937)
iereyaMihaila (Troitskij Mihail Vasil'evich, +21.09.1937)
iereyaGrigoriya (Tuzhikov Grigorij Petrovich, +21.09.1937)
iereyaAnatoliya (Udintsev Anatolij Tihonovich, +21.09.1937)
iereyaNikolaya (Fedyukin Nikolaj Alekseevich, +21.09.1937)
iereyaMatfeya (Filatov Matvej Andreevich, +21.09.1937)
iereyaAleksandra (Tsvetkov Aleksandr Dmitrievich, +21.09.1937)
protodiakonaPetra (Popov Petr Petrovich, +21.09.1937)
diakonaIoakima (Odinokov Akim Kozmich, +21.09.1937)
diakonaDimitriya (Skvortsov Dmitrij Nikanorovich, +21.09.1937)
svyaschennosluzhitelyaIoanna (Afanas'evskij Ivan Filippovich, +21.09.1937)
svyaschennosluzhitelyaAleksandra (Preobrazhenskij Aleksandr Vasil'evich #2, +21.09.1937)
monahiniAnatolii (Konyaeva Anna Mihajlovna, +21.09.1980) - 40 let so dnya konchini
monahiniNatalii (Neudahina Natal'ya Vasil'evna, +21.09.1937)
monahiniOl'gi (Safonova Ol'ga Polikarpovna, +21.09.1937)
monahiniParaskevi (Safonova Praskov'ya Polikarpovna, +21.09.1937)
monahiniAnastasii (Shishkova Anastasiya Pavlovna, +21.09.1937)
Feodora (Aleksandrov Fedor Makarovich, +21.09.1937)
Simeona (Alekseev Semen Konstantinovich, +21.09.1937)
Vasiliya (Andronov Vasilij Petrovich, +21.09.1937)
Nikolaya (Ankudov Nikolaj Korneevich, +21.09.1937)
Andreya (Arhangel'skij Andrej Pavlovich, +21.09.1937)
Matfeya (Bazilevskij Matvej Arhipovich, +21.09.1937)
Mihaila (Balashov Mihail Kir'yanovich, +21.09.1937)
Koz'mi (Basalaev Kuz'ma Maksimovich, +21.09.1937)
Dimitriya (Batalin Dmitrij Andreevich, +21.09.1937)
Anisima (Bogomazov Anisim Vasil'evich, +21.09.1937)
Ioanna (Vasil'ev Ivan Vladimirovich, +21.09.1937)
Ioanna (Vasyukovich Ivan Grigor'evich, +21.09.1937)
Dimitriya (Verenich Dmitrij (Demid) Osipovich, +21.09.1937)
Trofima (Gerasimov Trofim Efremovich, +21.09.1937)
Evfimiya (Glagolev Efim Vladimirovich, +21.09.1937)
Iakova (Gorohov Yakov Grigor'evich, +21.09.1937)
Ioanna (Gryaznov Ivan Fedorovich, +21.09.1937)
Ioanna (Evstaf'ev Ivan Vasil'evich, +21.09.1937)
Iakova (Efremenko Yakov Nikolaevich, +21.09.1937)
Anni (Zhukova Anna Fedorovna, +21.09.1937)
Sergiya (Zlatoustov Sergej Alekseevich, +21.09.1937)
Ilii (Ivanov Il'ya Ivanovich, +21.09.1937)
Vladimira (Kachimov Vladimir Fedorovich, +21.09.1937)
Mihaila (Kem Mihail Aleksandrovich, +21.09.1937)
Koz'mi (Kotin Kuz'ma Ivanovich, +21.09.1937)
Aleksiya (Kochetkov Aleksej Efimovich, +21.09.1937)
Nikolaya (Kugashov Nikolaj Ivanovich, +21.09.1937)
Evfimiya (Kurzin Efim Denisovich, +21.09.1937)
Ioanna (Levshin Ivan Fedorovich, +21.09.1937)
Ioanna (Mescheryakov Ivan Vladimirovich, +21.09.1937)
Ilariona (Mostovoj Ilarion Stepanovich, +21.09.1937)
Andreya (Nikitin Andrej Dmitrievich, +21.09.1937)
Vasiliya (Nikitin Vasilij Dmitrievich, +21.09.1937)
Iosifa (Nosak Iosif Dmitrievich, +21.09.1937)
Aleksandra (Ovchinnikov Aleksandr Ivanovich, +21.09.1937)
Anni (Pavlova Anna Pavlovna, +21.09.1937)
Aleksiya (Parshutin Aleksej Ivanovich, +21.09.1937)
Grigoriya (Petrukovich Grigorij Kondrat'evich, +21.09.1937)
Andreya (Pravosudov Andrej Petrovich, +21.09.1937)
Gavriila (Pravosudov Gavriil Petrovich, +21.09.1937)
Ioanna (Sal'nikov Ivan Maksimovich, +21.09.1937)
Aleksiya (Samojlov Aleksej Andreevich, +21.09.1937)
Gordiya (Saprikin Gordej Ivanovich, +21.09.1937)
Pavla (Semenov Pavel Aleksandrovich, +21.09.1937)
Pavla (Serdyukov Pavel Antonovich, +21.09.1937)
Sergiya (Smirnov Sergej Ivanovich #2, +21.09.1937)
Sergiya (Solyankin Sergej Gerasimovich, +21.09.1937)
Vasiliya (Spiridonov Vasilij Ivanovich, +21.09.1937)
Grigoriya (Tihonchuk Grigorij Afanas'evich, +21.09.1937)
Kirilla (Tregub Kirill Tihonovich, +21.09.1937)
Karpa (Tregubov Karp Vasil'evich, +21.09.1937)
Mihaila (Trushev Mihail Antonovich, +21.09.1937)
Georgiya (Utkin Egor Leont'evich, +21.09.1937)
Aleksandra (Himshiev Aleksandr, +08.09.1917)
Nikolaya (Tsarikov Nikolaj Sidorovich, +21.09.1937)
Iakova (Tsigankov Yakov Stepanovich, +21.09.1937)
Arhippa (Chirko Arhip Gerasimovich, +21.09.1937)
Nauma (Shanat'ko Naum Grigor'evich, +21.09.1937)
Pavla (Yurchenko Pavel Stepanovich, +21.09.1937)
i sotvori im` vechnuyu pamyat'.