Епифанов Николай Гордеевич 
Сошина Пелагея Ивановна 
Гамаюнов Иван Степанович 
Ильин Владимир Васильевич 
Жихарева Елизавета Тихоновна 
Кожин Петр Михайлович 
Лукьянова Анна Петровна 
Слугин Андрей Васильевич 
Тарасова Татьяна Тарасовна 
Ушакова Степанида Григорьевна 
Хромин Сергей Никифорович 
Мученица Наталия Копытина 
Гусаков Иосиф Иванович 
Козлов Иван Иванович 
Муравьев Георгий Иванович 
Соловьев Александр Никитич 
Шутов Александр Тимофеевич 
Ефимов Иван Ефимович #1 
Григорьев Иван Григорьевич #3 
Григорьев Иван Григорьевич #4 
Еремеев Петр Еремеевич 
Жуков Дмитрий Васильевич 
Андреева Прасковья Федоровна 
Успенский Онуфрий Григорьевич 
Малинин Александр Васильевич 
Громов Александр Саввич (Саввович) 
Потоцкий Артемий Емельянович 
Вязовский Лаврентий Петрович 
Толкунова Прасковья Ефимовна 
Исаева Феодосия Михайловна 
Климочкин Алексей Федорович 
Бирюкова Мария Ивановна 
Медведев Лукьян Иванович 
Петрова (Клинова) Мария (Валентина) Алексеевна 
Жирков Александр Николаевич 
Кабанкина Мелания Ивановна 
Шевяхов Иван Савельевич 
Милованов Иван Семенович 
Трофимова Мария Ивановна 
Болдырева Мария Михайловна 
Хворостухина Евдокия Кирилловна 
Сухорукова Александра Иларионовна 
Ряхов Григорий Савельевич 
Иноземцев (Дворякин) Федор Архипович 
Смирнова Тамара (Екатерина) Дмитриевна 
Ларюков Тимофей Егорович 
Дроситин (Федулов, Камышев) Кузьма Иванович 
Просвирин Климентий Николаевич 
Купчевский Павел Петрович 
Соломина (Соколова) Мария Семеновна (Голубка Орловна?) 
Крастелев Михаил Иванович 
Горман Алексей Сергеевич 
Злиторунский Александр Александрович 
Критский Николай Михайлович 
Магда Тихон Федорович 
Бориженов Аполлон Руфимович 
Орлов Николай Вениаминович 
Орлов Петр Иларионович 
Розанельский Александр Николаевич 
Кузнецова Агафья Ивановна 
Бимбиреков (Бимбереков) Виталий Николаевич 
Порохин Иван Васильевич 
Канев Александр Иванович 
Копосов Николай Александрович 
Корельский Федор Афанасьевич 
Заостровский Павел Васильевич 
Коробов Федор Георгиевич 
Куракин Семен Афанасьевич 
Кутькина Павла Федоровна 
Кучин Алексей Федорович 
Кучина Манефа Ивановна 
Маурин Иван Михайлович 
Никон (Пурлевский Николай Александрович) 
Преподобномученик архимандрит Иннокентий (Беда) 
Евлогий (Георгиевский Василий Семенович) 
Митрофан (Русинов Евлампий Владимирович) 
Корнилий (Соболев Гавриил Гаврилович) 
Соколов Алексей 
Ермак Тимофей Родионович 
Левицкий Николай Андреевич 
Иванов Иннокентий Николаевич #1 
Антонов Никита Иосифович 
Гуляев Агапий Лаврентьевич 
Потапов Александр Арсентьевич 
Царюк Иван Яковлевич 
Попов Дмитрий Александрович 
Ильина Варвара Федоровна 
Разомазов Петр Борисович 
Солярский Николай Петрович 
Преподобномученик архимандрит Исаакий (Бобраков) 
Волков Николай Иванович #1 
Зензивеев (Зензевеев) Сергей Александрович 
Волосевич Михаил Иванович 
Серафима (Единович Антонина Федоровна) 
Ермолов Герман Александрович 
Старостина Ксения Семеновна 
Морозов Василий Семенович 
Ильинский Василий Иванович #2 
Бутаков Илья Максимович 
Заборовская Анна Афанасьевна 
Дмитриев Александр Васильевич #1 
Назарецкий Василий Васильевич 
Родзянко Ксения Андреевна 
Гирсамов Иван Константинович 
Паламарчук Порфирий Федорович 
Семеновых Герман Гаврилович 
Андреев Василий Афанасьевич 
 

(c) ПСТГУ. Факультет ИПМ