Андреев Василий Афанасьевич 
Андреева Прасковья Федоровна 
Антонов Никита Иосифович 
Бимбиреков (Бимбереков) Виталий Николаевич 
Бирюкова Мария Ивановна 
Болдырева Мария Михайловна 
Бориженов Аполлон Руфимович 
Бутаков Илья Максимович 
Волков Николай Иванович #1 
Волосевич Михаил Иванович 
Вязовский Лаврентий Петрович 
Гамаюнов Иван Степанович 
Гирсамов Иван Константинович 
Горман Алексей Сергеевич 
Григорьев Иван Григорьевич #3 
Григорьев Иван Григорьевич #4 
Громов Александр Саввич (Саввович) 
Гуляев Агапий Лаврентьевич 
Гусаков Иосиф Иванович 
Дмитриев Александр Васильевич #1 
Дроситин (Федулов, Камышев) Кузьма Иванович 
Евлогий (Георгиевский Василий Семенович) 
Епифанов Николай Гордеевич 
Еремеев Петр Еремеевич 
Ермак Тимофей Родионович 
Ермолов Герман Александрович 
Ефимов Иван Ефимович #1 
Жирков Александр Николаевич 
Жихарева Елизавета Тихоновна 
Жуков Дмитрий Васильевич 
Заборовская Анна Афанасьевна 
Заостровский Павел Васильевич 
Зензивеев (Зензевеев) Сергей Александрович 
Злиторунский Александр Александрович 
Иванов Иннокентий Николаевич #1 
Ильин Владимир Васильевич 
Ильина Варвара Федоровна 
Ильинский Василий Иванович #2 
Иннокентий (Беда) 
Иноземцев (Дворякин) Федор Архипович 
Исаакий (Бобраков Иван Николаевич) 
Исаева Феодосия Михайловна 
Кабанкина Мелания Ивановна 
Канев Александр Иванович 
Климочкин Алексей Федорович 
Кожин Петр Михайлович 
Козлов Иван Иванович 
Копосов Николай Александрович 
Копытина Наталия Федоровна 
Корельский Федор Афанасьевич 
Корнилий (Соболев Гавриил Гаврилович) 
Коробов Федор Георгиевич 
Крастелев Михаил Иванович 
Критский Николай Михайлович 
Кузнецова Агафья Ивановна 
Купчевский Павел Петрович 
Куракин Семен Афанасьевич 
Кутькина Павла Федоровна 
Кучин Алексей Федорович 
Кучина Манефа Ивановна 
Ларюков Тимофей Егорович 
Левицкий Николай Андреевич 
Лукьянова Анна Петровна 
Магда Тихон Федорович 
Малинин Александр Васильевич 
Маурин Иван Михайлович 
Медведев Лукьян Иванович 
Милованов Иван Семенович 
Митрофан (Русинов Евлампий Владимирович) 
Морозов Василий Семенович 
Муравьев Георгий Иванович 
Назарецкий Василий Васильевич 
Никон (Пурлевский Николай Александрович) 
Орлов Николай Вениаминович 
Орлов Петр Иларионович 
Паламарчук Порфирий Федорович 
Петрова (Клинова) Мария (Валентина) Алексеевна 
Попов Дмитрий Александрович 
Порохин Иван Васильевич 
Потапов Александр Арсентьевич 
Потоцкий Артемий Емельянович 
Просвирин Климентий Николаевич 
Разомазов Петр Борисович 
Родзянко Ксения Андреевна 
Розанельский Александр Николаевич 
Ряхов Григорий Савельевич 
Семеновых Герман Гаврилович 
Серафима (Единович Антонина Федоровна) 
Слугин Андрей Васильевич 
Смирнова Тамара (Екатерина) Дмитриевна 
Соколов Алексей 
Соловьев Александр Никитич 
Соломина (Соколова) Мария Семеновна (Голубка Орловна?) 
Солярский Николай Петрович 
Сошина Пелагея Ивановна 
Старостина Ксения Семеновна 
Сухорукова Александра Иларионовна 
Тарасова Татьяна Тарасовна 
Толкунова Прасковья Ефимовна 
Трофимова Мария Ивановна 
Успенский Онуфрий Григорьевич 
Ушакова Степанида Григорьевна 
Хворостухина Евдокия Кирилловна 
Хромин Сергей Никифорович 
Царюк Иван Яковлевич 
Шевяхов Иван Савельевич 
Шутов Александр Тимофеевич 
 

(c) ПСТГУ. Факультет ИПМ