Ерофеев Сергей Григорьевич
Дементьев Владимир Рафаилович
Священномученик священник Николай Щербаков
Конаков Петр Прокофьевич
Порфирьев Георгий Иванович
Воронцов Николай Федорович
Игнатьев Григорий Иванович
Пушкарева Анастасия Васильевна
Заварин Николай Константинович
Мансуров Павел Борисович
Никодима (Кириллова Наталья Михайловна)
Климовский Петр Васильевич
Ивановский Петр Никандрович
Деянов Григорий Калинович
Священномученик священник Феодор Беляев
Коробкова Анастасия Максимовна
Воскресенский Ваптос Павлович
Виноградов Владимир Тимофеевич
Тавифа (Горшкова Татьяна Николаевна)
Евпраксия (Симакова Евдокия Михайловна)
Филиппова Юлия Николаевна
Девяткина Елизавета Михайловна
Голубцова-Кобылина Александра Дмитриевна
Молодцов Федор Михайлович
Орлов Леонид Никитич
Кукушкина Агриппина Акимовна
Маврикия (Мирославская Мария Никаноровна)
Нина (Матюшина (Митюшина?) Наталья Николаевна)
Овсянникова Мария Николаевна (Ивановна?)
Чекалова Анна Васильевна
Козюлькова Евдокия Киреевна
Демина Любовь Ивановна
Бруева Татьяна Петровна
Завьялова Фекла Тимофеевна
Соловьева Агафья Герасимовна
Федотов Дмитрий Афанасьевич
Теплов
Редков Николай Никитич
Демидов Вячеслав Иванович
Агафангел (Агафопус) (Етрухин Афанасий Семенович)
Николаев Иван Николаевич #2
Ширяев Дмитрий Иванович
Сычева Антонина Николаевна
Евстигнеева Надежда Севастьяновна
Иров Владимир Иванович
Подъяков Николай Сергеевич
Россов Евгений Александрович
Попов Николай Васильевич #4
Попов Николай Петрович #1
Прозоровский Анатолий Михайлович
Фалалеев Иван Федорович
Нецветаев Григорий Филаретович
Осин Дмитрий Степанович
Манаков Иван Иванович
Симеон (Бычков Сергей Иванович)
Степанов Петр Степанович #1
Смирнов Владимир Иванович
Исидор (Скачков Иван Герасимович)
Никола (Ширинский-Шихматов (Шахматов) Аникита Андреевич)
Бобровский Николай
Голиков Семен Кондратьевич
Кириллов Даниил Андреевич
Крылов Феофан Алексеевич
Вакин Иван Филиппович
Кузовников Константин Дмитриевич
Сабанова Прасковья Никитовна
Аристотелев Александр Кириллович
Ковригин Всеволод Данилович
Священномученик священник Иаков Бриллиантов
Зотова Ирина Константиновна
Иванова Юлия Александровна
Пактовский Александр Филиппович
Люперсольский Василий Семенович
Парсаков Алексей Терентьевич
Левина Ольга Васильевна
Лукичев Иван Иванович
Матвеев Василий Васильевич
Николаев Трофим Ефимович
Уткин Иван Петрович
Уткин Петр Иванович