Головин Дмитрий Петрович 
Лихинин Александр Миронович 
Афендик Сергей Иванович 
Ястребов Виктор Петрович 
Багильдинский Алексей Андрианович 
Священномученик протоиерей Димитрий Неведомский 
Нечаев Владимир Андреевич 
Шапошников Петр Павлович 
Священномученик протоиерей Иоанн Пьянков 
Священномученик священник Александр Посохин 
Священномученик священник Николай Яхонтов 
Священномученик диакон Василий Кашин 
Вячеслав (Шкурко Василий Феофилович) 
Айвазов Иван Георгиевич 
Фавстрицкий Василий Алексеевич 
Федоров Василий Павлович 
Тетюев Никанор Иванович 
Максимов Владимир Николаевич 
мученица Кира Оболенская 
Мученица Екатерина Арская 
Гронский Николай Федорович 
Духовский Иван Александрович 
Афанасий (Карасевич Георгий Михайлович) 
Баранов Федор Андреевич 
Подошкин Сергей Иванович 
Яковлева Елизавета Яковлевна 
Аарон (Аверин /.../ Гаврилович) 
Астреин Аркадий Михайлович 
Игнатий (Балахонов /.../ Иванович) 
Беляев Василий Петрович 
Андрианов (Андриянов?) Кондратий Андрианович 
Нестор (Вавилов Николай Александрович) 
Воскресенский Николай Иванович #1 
Кораблева Степанида Яковлевна 
Любомудров Василий Андреевич 
Правдин Алексей Иванович 
Демянский Иван Иванович 
Державин Иван Петрович 
Иванов Андрей Иванович #2 
Ильинский Василий Ильич 
Ильинский Михаил Петрович 
Карнакова Евдокия Ивановна 
Кирхман Дмитрий Николаевич 
Кольцов Николай Иванович 
Арсений (Лебедев Алексей Павлович) 
Тихон (Макеев /.../ Макеевич) 
Маршев Петр Васильевич 
Минецкий Петр Андреевич 
Серафим (Михайлов Иван Михайлович) 
Никифоров Василий Никифорович 
Никифоровский Николай Васильевич 
Орлов Яков Михайлович 
Матрона (Петрова Матрена Петровна) 
Пограницкий Владимир Иванович 
Розанов Александр Федорович 
Серебряков Иван Яковлевич 
Соколов Павел Дмитриевич 
Успенский Иван Алексеевич #1 
Юлов Иван Иванович 
Ярославский Александр Владимирович 
Горчаков Константин Владимирович 
Осьминский Петр Васильевич 
Стратилатов Валентин Иванович 
Священномученик протоиерей Алексий Сабуров 
Никодимов Василий Васильевич 
Мученица Анастасия Титова 
Одигитриевский Тихон Иванович 
Лисенко Иван Проклович 
Семеров Степан Петрович 
Двоеглазов Дмитрий Семенович 
Шишватов Василий Семенович 
Корнеев (Корнев?) Петр Филиппович 
Дегтярев Федор Максимович 
Яковлев Павел Васильевич 
Визерский Петр Федорович 
Хмельков Александр Михайлович 
Зандер Лев Александрович 
 

(c) ПСТГУ. Факультет ИПМ