Банникова Елена Владимировна, исследователь
Розанов Николай Ильич
Стеклов Петр Алексеевич
Феофан (Мозгунов Федор Маркович)
Максим (Пилипцов Матвей Георгиевич)
Клюев Степан Васильевич
Носов Александр Васильевич
Амврозов Александр Философович
Кузьмин Яков Яковлевич
Шастов Иван Яковлевич
Священномученик священник Константин Широкинский
Виринея (Жукова Вера Никоновна)
Васильева Александра Ларионовна
Козлова Матрена Романовна
Докукин Иван Андреевич
Батин Иван Семенович
Антонов Константин Матвеевич
Марсов Павел Васильевич
Иванов Николай Васильевич
Гумилевский Валентин Александрович
Генерозов Павел Николаевич
Пинегин Георгий Николаевич
Гражданкин Егор Борисович
Губаревский Михаил Иванович
Денисов Василий Кузьмич
Дунаев Георгий Федорович
Волков Евгений Львович
Евстафьев Дмитрий Васильевич
Ененков Василий Васильевич
Голодовников Даниил Сарафанович
Лев (Миронов Иван Николаевич)
Каменев Александр Иванович
Гудков Борис Андреевич
Макарий (Калашников Михаил Егорович)
Курдюков Аким Моисеевич
Кулезнев Кирилл Михайлович
Зарубин Архип Степанович
Пигулевский Лука Евгеньевич
Макаров Никанор Петрович
Малахов Иван Михайлович
Медведев Илья Иванович
Некрасов Иван Григорьевич
Невский Александр Ильич
Демина Степанида Юдовна
Апасов Федор Петрович
Сальников Александр Павлович
Варсонофий (Семенов Василий Алексеевич)
Иванов Исай Васильевич
Троицкий Николай Дмитриевич #1
Пикторинский Василий Николаевич
Святченко Иван Максимович
Кирилл (Макаров Георгий Тихонович)
Бельский Павел Евграфович
Аничхина (Аничкина) Лидия Алексеевна
Андреев Лукьян Данилович
Албин Евстафий Ерастович
Авдеева Татьяна Миновна
Альметьев Федор Михайлович
Антипанов Андрей Кузьмич
Астраханкин Григорий Александрович
Анатолий (Алексеев-Навозов (Навознов) Анатолий Андреевич)
Шахов Леонид Михайлович
Анненков (Аненков) Алексей Михайлович
Головин Иван Григорьевич
Бородин Илья Никифорович
Евладов Яков Васильевич
Медведев Петр Федорович
Мусорина Татьяна Владимировна
Максимов Кирилл Андреевич
Покровский Петр Иванович #2
Леденев Павел Иванович
Соколов Александр Федорович
Сысоев Александр Евсеевич
Чернавский Иван Михайлович
Тихомиров Алексей Иванович
Зосима (Карцев Захарий Прокопьевич)
Аполлонов (Апполонов) Леонид Николаевич
Геронтий (Губанов Георгий Иванович)
Добролюбов Александр Васильевич
Пикторинский Константин Николаевич
Пламеницкая (Пламенецкая) Зоя Петровна
Пламеницкий (Пламенецкий) Дмитрий Петрович
Пламеницкий (Пламенецкий) Сергей Петрович
Рылова Анна Петровна
Солопова Ирина Сергеевна
Скурыдин Петр Васильевич
Енеева Ольга
Ершова Т.
Жадановская София
Кулюкина А.
Леонтьев Евгений
Пашкова Исидора Яковлевна
Рубцова Варвара Семеновна
Сапрыкин Алексей Федорович
Степанова Наталья Михайловна
Тихомиров Аркадий Алексеевич
Тихомирова Варвара Игнатьевна
Александра (Карпова Агафья Ивановна)
Агафоника (Мачнева Анна Павловна)
Половинкина Акилина Павловна
Анастасия (Саватеева Анна Яковлевна)
Тимашева Васса Ильинична
Августа (Усачева Агафья Лаврентьевна)
Василевский Петр Григорьевич
Скурыдин Петр Григорьевич
Вознесенский Андрей Михайлович
Половинкин Василий Николаевич
Федоров Александр Алексеевич
Трофимов Кронид Николаевич
Мартынова Пелагея Платоновна
Ельчанинов Георгий Калистратович
Ларионов Василий Григорьевич
Разин Иван Николаевич
Попов Василий Г.
Стрельцов Никандр Иванович
Шивцов Иван Н.
Балдин Петр Трофимович
Балыкин Прокофий Семенович
Плясунов Константин Степанович
Волковицкая Мария Ивановна
Брыкин Василий Матвеевич
Клиентов Евгений Николаевич
Могилев Семен Николаевич
Несмеянов Дмитрий Архипович
Серафима (Почеревина Серафима Андриановна)
Фокин Никита Алексеевич
Угличинин Михаил Моисеевич
Николаева Екатерина Александровна
Рогалева Анастасия Филипповна
Анимаиса (Рябова Анастасия Андреевна)
Шатрова Мария Григорьевна
Колесникова Евгения Яковлевна
Брагин Никифор Антонович
Зосима (Седов Захарий Захарович)
Кавардакова (Ковардакова) Анисья Демидовна
Осинников Михаил Алексеевич
Осинникова Александра Алексеевна
Бурмистрова Елена Павловна
Галкина Варвара Петровна
Коновалова Ксения Андреевна
Портнова Прасковья Федоровна
Сальникова Анна Васильевна
Соколова Евдокия Константиновна
Сысолятина Дарья Родионовна
Феофанова Наталья Харлампиевна
Худякова Мария Семеновна
Читалова Евдокия Иосифовна
Шестакова Евфросинья Сергеевна
Рыжов Иван Павлович
Шерстобитов Степан Афанасьевич
Алфеев Александр Васильевич
Кочергин Николай Николаевич
Мартиниан (Миронов Иван Александрович)
Иерофей (Жуков Игнатий Антипович)
Иероним (Карлов Игнатий Тимофеевич)
Андрей (Долгих Венедикт Фролович)
Сенников Алексей Михайлович
Торопова Феодора Кузьминична (Кузьмовна)
Кузнецов Григорий Михайлович
Гагина Евдокия Савельевна
Дижичкин Иван Ильич
Беляева Евдокия Венедиктовна
Ганцева Анна Николаевна
Лушкина Прасковья Ивановна
Назарова Анна Михайловна
(c) ПСТГУ. Факультет ИПМ