1939 [99]
Багров Карп Агафонович
Соколов Иван Михайлович #3
Саутина Дарья Лаврентьевна
Зуммер Иларион Иосифович
Викторовский Ефим (Евфимий) Степанович
Обидиентов Сергей Иванович
Михайловский Георгий Васильевич
Никитский Григорий (Георгий?) Павлович
Холмский Петр Гаврилович
Сохацкий Евгений Григорьевич
Архангельский Петр Васильевич
Куликов Федор Лаврентьевич
Перевощиков Петр Кондратьевич
Корепин Иван Иванович
Авраамий (Дернов Анатолий Иванович)
Домнич Михаил Константинович
Булатов Василий Иванович
Соколов Иван Иванович
Георгиевский Аркадий Алексеевич
Кожевникова Марфа Степановна
Русанович Иван Семенович
Мученица Анна Остроглазова
Недведский
Ведышев Яков Кирсанович
Священномученик священник Владимир Вятский
Мученица Анна Шашкина
Волынский Александр Федорович
Пикинский Иван Владимирович
Священномученик священник Петр Остроумов
Священномученик диакон Иоанн Смирнов
Мученик Иоанн Чернов
Священномученик священник Василий Колосов
Протопопов Алексей Васильевич
Сурин Петр Николаевич
Озерский Михаил Федорович
Василенко Леонид Викторович
Липатов Николай Васильевич
Скороходов Павел Сергеевич
Мученица Параскева Кочнева
Священномученик священник Николай Маслов
Остроумов Леонид Николаевич
Клепиков Павел Михайлович
Преподобномученик архимандрит Феоген (Козырев)
Новиков Александр Иванович
Богословский Дмитрий Федорович
Кольцов Николай Федорович
Случевский Яков Федорович
Власов Алексей Васильевич
Соколов Георгий Васильевич #1
Попов Павел Филиппович
Лактионов Павел Никитович
Лебедев Павел Дмитриевич
Лобанов Петр Евдокимович
Вексин Александр Иванович
Преподобномученица игумения Арсения (Добронравова)
Зосима (Нилов Федор Федорович)
Николай (Парфенов Владимир Васильевич)
Мефодий (Абрамкин Павел Петрович)
Афанасий (Малинин Александр Антонович)
Миронова Евдокия Никитична
Рассказов Николай Николаевич
Арский Василий Михайлович
Герман (Богданов Вукол Алексеевич)
Шубин Федор Прохорович
Алипий (Щуренко Андрей Степанович)
Аргентов Константин Алексеевич
Красноперов Петр Дмитриевич
Богданович Вячеслав Васильевич
Мейер Александр Александрович
Аристотелев Александр Кириллович
Варсонофий (Веревкин Владимир Сергеевич)
Иваницкая Вера Николаевна
Соколов Иван Дмитриевич
Воскресенский Александр Сергеевич
Успенский Иван Васильевич
Хутынский Александр Константинович
Мудров Владимир Владимирович
Ильин Алексей Ильич
Барыкинский Михаил Николаевич
Ермолов Павел Алексеевич
Хвалянский Павел Александрович
Преподобномученица Евдокия Павлова
Священномученик протоиерей Петр Рождествин
Священномученик священник Василий Архангельский
Священномученик протоиерей Александр Цицеров
Мученица Ольга Кошелева
Миролюбов Василий Сергеевич
Алексеев Василий Алексеевич #1
Котов Степан Иванович
Басманов Иван Романович
Шепченко (Шевченко) Константин Дмитриевич
Игнатьев Леонид Николаевич
Овчинников Иван Васильевич
Юферев Павел Константинович
Преподобномученик монах Таврион (Толоконцев)
Лохацкий Михаил
Евгения (Хотяинцева Ольга Васильевна)
Гиляревский Вячеслав Флегонтович
Трифон (Скрипченко Тихон Васильевич)
(c) ПСТГУ. Факультет ИПМ