1899
Потапов Иосиф Афанасьевич
Комягин Александр Васильевич
Амосов Василий Павлович
Стрелков Марк Иванович
Бронский Михаил Панфилович
Буторина Евдокия Васильевна
Быстряков Николай Иванович
Гаценко Григорий Минич
Воскресенский Феодосий Васильевич
Дагаев Иннокентий Александрович
Драчева Вера Антоновна
Тарыгин Александр Николаевич
Попов Александр Иванович #1
Оботуров Александр Васильевич
Богоявленский Николай Петрович
Мочалова Мария Дмитриевна
Папаха Варвара Алексеевна
Курбет Николай Алексеевич
Олейник Сергий
Поздерко Василий Владимирович
Бех Яков Иосифович
Багров Анатолий Васильевич
Мироненко Игнатий Моисеевич
Слаженикин Захар Георгиевич
Лециус Владимир Константинович
Мученица Наталия Васильева
Редкозубов Прокопий Васильевич
Неклюдов Леонид Васильевич
Каширин Александр Прохорович
Зайцев Захар Дмитриевич
Востриков Михаил Григорьевич
Тарабрина Клавдия Яковлевна
Дорохин Александр Филиппович
Священномученик протоиерей Евгений Ивашко
Попов Владимир Викторович
Мелехов (Мелихов) Дмитрий Евгеньевич
Егоров Николай Никифорович
Подузов Василий Владимирович
Зиновия (Красильникова Зиновия Ивановна)
Пестова Зоя Вениаминовна
Петров-Костенков Егор Петрович
Быков Матвей Петрович
Васильева Анастасия
Холмова Анна Ивановна
Ольга (Иванова /.../ Ивановна)
Иголкина Евдокия Петровна
Богданов Дмитрий Иванович
Петрова Екатерина Ивановна
Мавра (Романова /.../ Петровна)
Смирнов Александр Степанович
Костенков-Петров Евфимий (Ефим) Петрович
Омельченко Петр Григорьевич
Никандр (Езерский Николай Станиславович)
Воронов Иван Степанович
Косьмодемьянский Сергей Никанорович
Станецкий Борис Васильевич
Артемов Захарий (Зиновий) Афанасьевич
Евсевия (Мартынова Ксения Ивановна)
Голубкова Домна Кузьминична
Онуфрий (Высоцкий Павел Васильевич)
Волик Владимир Демьянович
Семенюк Зинаида Степановна
Ткаченко Дмитрий Никитович
Удоденко Егор Антонович
Гарнага Иван Денисович
Яковлев Михаил Ананьевич
Тодорцов Василий Петрович
Давидович Сергей Филиппович
Тихонский Михаил Васильевич
Колесниченко (Колисниченко) Сергей Федорович
Калдыба Кирилл Кириллович
Трофимова Агриппина Николаевна
Евдокимов Иван Тарасович
Матрохина (Мотрохина) Олимпиада Федоровна
Постникова Екатерина Григорьевна
Сергия (Заспелова Анастасия Сергеевна)
Калачев Николай Петрович
Канашин Семен Алексеевич
Иероним (Сорокин Илья Павлович)
Ожигов Петр Кириллович
Блиснюк (Блисюк) Григорий Фомич
Евфимия (Салыга Агафья Игнатьевна)
Куракова Варвара Петровна
Дубровский Василий Михайлович
Трощенко Роман Ефимович
Гришин Александр Иванович
Гулынина Мария (Марфа) Филипповна
Курихин Григорий Семенович
Кирилов Иван Петрович
Пшеничников Николай Павлович
Алексеева Евдокия Павловна
Солина Фекла Дмитриевна
Расторгуев Сергей Дмитриевич #1
Кезина Анна Ивановна
Руновский Валентин Николаевич
Скородумов Михаил Михайлович
Мученица Анастасия Лебедева
Алексеев Николай Петрович
Кирсанов Иван Силаевич
Гранкин Павел Петрович
Кирпичев Василий Михайлович
Кочегин Яков Иванович
Авдаков Николай Васильевич
Соловьев Виктор Петрович
Вишнякова Мария Григорьевна
Толкунова Прасковья Ефимовна
Чевтаев Степан Федорович
Тюлихов Иван Кузьмич
Силантьева Мария Николаевна
Загородников Иван Федорович
Рязанцев Василий Михайлович
Мученик Николай Кузьмин
Мученица Ирина Фролова
Полозова Наталия Васильевна
Священномученик священник Василий Крылов
Колевин Александр Петрович
Нумеров Аркадий Александрович
Соколов Алексей Иванович
Лебедев А.С.
Орлов Петр Николаевич
Маненкова Татьяна Ефимовна
Филипенкова Анна Кузьминична
Велихов Владимир Васильевич
Четыркин Александр Васильевич
Чанцев Сергей Яковлевич
Романовский Виктор Константинович
Семенова Ольга Семеновна
Василенко Леонид Викторович
Демидов Вячеслав Иванович
Паньшин (Панин) Гавриил Васильевич
Ираклий (Нечаев Яков Егорович)
Ноздрюхин Семен Ильич
Кузнецов Михаил Михайлович
Козлова Варвара Федоровна
Ермакова Анисья Михайловна
Ириней (Подкин Яков Устинович)
Томке Альберт Георгиевич
Анфиса (Тонкушина Вера Дмитриевна)
Недорезова Афанасия Ивановна
Жидкова Елена Михайловна
Золотарева Анна Тихоновна
Ивахненко Михаил Яковлевич
Воронков Петр Филиппович
Семенова Ефросинья Ивановна
Смирнов Петр Иванович
Стребкова Агриппина Ефимовна
Буев Иван Матвеевич
Покровский Александр Семенович #1
Соломин Георгий Иларионович
Чалых Анна Михайловна
Мироновский Петр Миронович
Архангельский Дмитрий Васильевич
Худяков Иван Васильевич
Никулина Акулина Васильевна
Коробейникова Елизавета Федоровна
Замятин Александр Исаакович
Козлов Тимофей Зосимович
Верейкина Клеопатра Васильевна
Куценко Захар Семенович
Немчинов Иван Кесаревич
Паршукова Анимаиса Дементьевна
Филиппов Василий Иванович
Виноградова Анастасия Тимофеевна
Синицкая Фаина Григорьевна
Виноградский Николай Сергеевич
Попова Надежда Александровна
Корнеева Мария Степановна
Васильев Борис Александрович
Пришвина (Вознесенская-Лебедева) Валерия Дмитриевна
Кацман Вера Ивановна
Рукосуев Николай Николаевич
Фокина Лидия Николаевна
Спиридон (Пиуновский Сергей Александрович)
Иоанн (Дурновцев Иван Сергеевич)
Иванова Прасковья Ивановна
Коробова Лидия Владимировна
Парашин Николай Васильевич
Акимова Мария Федоровна
Адамов Константин Васильевич
Алферьев Сергей Васильевич
Антонов Петр Алексеевич
Высотский Иван Алексеевич
Давыдов Лев Михайлович
Орлов Михаил Николаевич
Савина Евдокия Сидоровна
Иовлев Николай Иванович
Середа Яков Владимирович
Сороколетов Иван Михайлович
Порохина Ольга Дмитриевна
Шерягин Семен Алексеевич
Щелкунов Андрей Иванович
Карандашова Евдокия Никаноровна
Коренец Парасковья Васильевна
Лебедев Тимофей Николаевич
Котельников Петр Иванович
Зимний Алексей Павлович
Линьков Всеволод Иванович
Малыгина Анна Екимовна
Малыгина Мария Поликарповна
Маркова Павла Васильевна
(c) ПСТГУ. Факультет ИПМ