1926
Архангельский Николай Дмитриевич
Березов Яков Каллистратович
Полякова Устинья Александровна
Досифей (Нилов Дмитрий Нилович)
Крупнов Василий Александрович
Священномученик епископ Онисим (Пылаев)
Священномученик архиепископ Сергий (Зверев)
Макарий (Величко Марк Онисимович)
Виноградов Николай Васильевич #2
Макарий (Опоцкий Николай Михайлович)
Анна (Кочегарова Агриппина Яковлевна)
Покровская-Жукова Мария Федоровна
Ивин Алексей Семенович
Луговцев Василий Егорович
Манухин Дмитрий Иванович
Флоренский Павел Александрович
Мансуров Павел Борисович
Цветков Николай Васильевич
Мелехов (Мелихов) Евгений Петрович
Зайцев Дмитрий Григорьевич
Скворцов Иван Иванович
Нифонтов Илья Алексеевич #1
Лащинский Алексей Иванович
Цокота Кирилл Михеевич
Ткачев Василий Степанович
Руденский Иван Александрович
Довгальский Иосиф Михайлович
Данилов Александр Андреевич
Волковниченко Дмитрий Иванович
Мезинов Филипп Владимирович
Торопов Василий Михайлович
Челноков Виктор Александрович
Андреев Михаил Михайлович
Бобин Михаил Амбросиевич
Доронин Терентий Григорьевич
Зонова Евдокия Петровна
Чуевский Николай Иванович
Платон (Шкарпицкий /.../ Федорович)
Эйсымонт Евдокия Николаевна
Эйсымонт Михаил Никодимович
Рыбакова Александра Александровна
Анатолия (Багашева /.../ Виссарионовна)
Бушкин Григорий Иванович
Грошев Афанасий Петрович
Дерягин Георгий Иванович
Епишин Владимир Васильевич
Задорина Агафья Максимовна
Киселев Петр Никандрович
Каргополова (Каргаполова) Прасковья Васильевна
Ладыжников Василий Павлович
Луканин Владимир Евгеньевич
Мещеряков Гавриил Васильевич
Обухова Татьяна Андреевна
Доминика (Ощенкова /.../ Ивановна)
Попов Николай Владимирович
Подкорытова Наталия Ефремовна
Хлопин Анатолий Кондратьевич
Шилов Степан Петрович
Священномученик архиепископ Прокопий (Титов)
Священномученик архиепископ Никодим (Кротков)
Двоеглазов Иван Александрович
Саблер (Десятовский) Владимир Карлович
Даев Михаил Васильевич
Священномученик архиепископ Августин (Беляев)
Рожнов Вячеслав Филиппович
Севбо Гавриил Антонович
Горшков Сергей Семенович
Феофан (Семеняко Николай Адамович)
Пшеничников Николай Павлович
Варлаам (Замараев (Зомарев) /.../ Васильевич)
Плисс Владимир Игнатьевич
Черноуцан (Чернауцан) Александр Минович
Дроздов Иван Никандрович
Хандорин (Хондорин) Дмитрий Федорович
Хандорина Евфалия Васильевна
Смирнов Михаил Иванович
Нилус Сергей Александрович
Климентовский Евгений Алексеевич
Климентовский Александр Васильевич
Лысцев (Лысцов) Илья Гаврилович
Слободской (Слободский) Владимир Иванович
Алмазов Иван Михайлович
Челнавский Сергей Васильевич
Максименко Ирина Федоровна
Поликарпов Дмитрий Васильевич
Шутов Антоний Дмитриевич
Иннокентий (Козлов Иннокентий Денисович)
Куратов Степан Афанасьевич
Священномученик священник Петр Кравец
Священномученик священник Петр Новосельский
Священномученик священник Феодот Шатохин
Польский Михаил Афанасьевич
Колесников Борис Федорович
Беневоленская Евгения Николаевна
Богомолова Дарья Петровна
Богомолова Евдокия Петровна
Богачева Полина Ивановна
Богоявленская Екатерина Павловна
Борисова Анисия Борисовна
Васильева Дарья Васильевна #1
Воинова Мария Арсеньевна
Воинов Михаил Иванович
Попов Анатолий Николаевич
Филимон (Кардов Филипп Пахомович)
Шипков Петр Алексеевич
Керусов Алексей Иванович
Коновалов-Ларский Леонид Григорьевич
Священномученик архиепископ Иларион (Троицкий)
Священномученик митрополит Петр (Полянский)
Священномученик епископ Дамаскин (Цедрик)
Серафим (Крутень Дмитрий Антонович)
Попов Иван Сергеевич
Никон (Дегтяренко Николай Федорович)
Мелхиседек (Паевский Михаил Львович)
Талызина Ольга Анатольевна
Покровский Николай Васильевич
Скворцов Константин Петрович
Соколов Иван Гаврилович
Хреновский Лев Митрофанович
Матвеев Кирилл Александрович
Токаревский Владимир Петрович
Мещерский Иван Сергеевич
Андронов Владимир Васильевич
Данилкин Сергей Павлович
Перов Анатолий Павлович
Пашкевич Константин Михайлович
Челищев Федор Алексеевич
Митропольский Николай Дмитриевич
Митропольская Елена Николаевна
Челищева (Грессер) Ольга Александровна
Венедикт (Плотников Виктор Васильевич)
Богоявленский Леонид Константинович
Священномученик епископ Аркадий (Остальский)
Священномученик епископ Парфений (Брянских)
Феодосий (Ващинский Дмитрий Васильевич)
Священномученик архиепископ Онуфрий (Гагалюк)
Священномученик епископ Иоасаф (Удалов)
Лев (Черепанов Леонид Всеволодович)
Глеб (Покровский Виталий Никитич)
Серафим (Александров Дмитрий Александрович)
Иннокентий (Летяев (Литяев?) Прокопий Иванович)
Самарин Александр Дмитриевич
Чуев Сергей Иванович
Антонин (Чубаров Александр Павлович)
Священномученик протоиерей Сергий Знаменский
Сидоров Сергей Алексеевич
Шик Михаил Владимирович
Сахаров Сергей Николаевич
Ищенко Николай Трофимович
Скворцов Василий Васильевич
Священномученик митрополит Евгений (Зернов)
Любовь (Журило Евфросиния Никитична)
Виноградов Константин Александрович
Амвросий (Смирнов Алексей Степанович)
Священномученик епископ Иоанн (Пашин)
Митрофан (Поликарпов Николай Иванович)
Священномученик архиепископ Николай (Клементьев)
Николай (Никольский Алексей Николаевич)
Стефан (Адриашенко (Андриащенко) Степан Максимович)
Амвросий (Сосновцев Андрей Иванович)
Борис (Соколов Петр Алексеевич)
Иоанн (Георгиевский Иван Иванович)
Трофим (Якобчук Тимофей Маркович)
Флавиан (Сорокин Геннадий Дмитриевич)
Иоасаф (Журманов Александр Ефремович)
Василий (Беляев Павел Ильич)
Священномученик епископ Василий (Зеленцов)
Священноисповедник епископ Виктор (Островидов)
Священномученик епископ Герман (Ряшенцев)
Гурий (Степанов Алексей Иванович)
Корнилий (Соболев Гавриил Гаврилович)
Священномученик архиепископ Николай (Добронравов)
Павел (Борисовский Павел Петрович)
Пахомий (Кедров Петр Петрович)
Священноисповедник епископ Амвросий (Полянский)
Тихон (Шарапов Константин Иванович)
Священномученик епископ Герман (Кокель)
Боголюбов Дмитрий Иванович
Кобелев Антоний Семенович
Маковозов Василий Ионович
Никифоров Дмитрий Иванович
Костромин Фома Романович
Спасский Николай Семенович
Алешковский Григорий Васильевич
Бобров Павел Васильевич
Священномученик священник Иоанн Рудинский
Нежданов Александр Николаевич
Михаил (Ермаков Василий Федорович)
Войник Димитрий Иванович
Замятнин (Замятин) Леонид Сергеевич
Гордеева Валентина Сергеевна
Надежда (Бреннер Зинаида Александровна)
Голицына Татьяна Александровна
Грюнзе (Грюидзе) Александра Львовна
Мамонтов Анатолий Евгеньевич
Лавров Михаил Федорович #1
Агния (Благовещенская Анна Никитична)
Благодатов Иван Георгиевич
Васильев Николай Григорьевич
Мученица Татиана Гримблит
(c) ПСТГУ. Факультет ИПМ