1949 - число пострадавших от арестов: 134
Священноисповедник протоиерей Петр Чельцов
Аксеновский Василий Акинфович
Пискановская Ксения Николаевна
Лохова Анна Николаевна
Мокеева (Макеева?) Анастасия Григорьевна
Лазарева Глафира Федоровна
Журавлева Марфа Григорьевна
Самарокова Софья Алексеевна
Смольянинова Елена (Ольга) Дмитриевна
Мисечко Василий Корнеевич
Воронова Анастасия Георгиевна
Лебедева Валентина Михайловна
Кочерова Прасковья Емельяновна
Дроздов Владимир Павлович
Чесноков Сергей Карпович
Жуков Михаил Семенович
Бородин Василий Прокофьевич
Соловьев Федор Павлович
Лунина (Лугина?) Татьяна Федоровна
Кунгуров Андрей Кузьмич
Абашев Александр Назарович
Рубан Василий Иосифович
Иваненко Степан Антонович
Калиш Мария Кирилловна
Черноберевская Анна Яковлевна
Пестова Евдокия Алексеевна
Пестова Евдокия Петровна
Оглоблин Семен Лаврович
Румянцева-Беликова Александра Федоровна
Володкевич Мария Васильевна
Базыленко Василий Семенович
Бекаревич Василий Сафронович
Зилев Петр Иванович
Мичков Василий Варламович
Логинов Николай Георгиевич
Преподобноисповедница инокиня Матрона (Власова)
Автономов Яков Иванович
Ольга (Жаркова Ольга Васильевна)
Атапин Александр Митрофанович
Ковалева Клавдия Ивановна
Харьюзов Николай Александрович
Евгений #2
Молостов Петр Матвеевич
Геннадий (Молостов Георгий Матвеевич)
Паисий (Рожнов Петр Петрович)
Виссарион (Бурдасов Василий Никифорович)
Скопинцев Тимофей
Каратаев Петр Никитович
Дьяконов Михаил Петрович
Ногачевский Сергей Николаевич
Пиония (Лебедева Пелагея (Полина? Аполлинария?) Ивановна)
Преподобноисповедник архимандрит Гавриил (Игошкин)
Евстафий (Андрейчук Архип Андреевич)
Насекайло Евгений Сидорович
Ракецкий Федор Евдокимович
Павла (Гуль /.../ Павловна)
Пятин И.Г.
Бунин
Прилепский Василий Матвеевич
Спасских
Колобовникова Матрена Трофимовна
Корнеева Феодосия Тимофеевна
Суханов Сергей Андреевич
Херасков Дмитрий Глебович
Протасова-Аксеновская Мария Семеновна
Шергина Клавдия Павловна
Югова Евлампия Николаевна
Коковин Николай Степанович
Нисковская Анна Степановна
Логинова Екатерина Андриановна
Дивнина Матрена Петровна
Земскова Прасковья Кузьминична
Зинова Мария Ксенофонтовна
Милютин Николай Николаевич
Павел (Груздев Павел Александрович)
Исидор (Скачков Иван Герасимович)
Иосиф (Сафронов Иван Яковлевич)
Карсавин Лев Платонович
Вениамин (Милов Виктор Дмитриевич)
Черкашин Григорий Степанович
Дозморова Васса (Леонида, Лариса) Ефимовна
Гремячкин Валентин Сергеевич
Игнаткина Мария Константиновна
Ильина Варвара Федоровна
Разомазов Петр Борисович
Варлаам (Аладьин Василий Иванович)
Антропова Евгения Алексеевна
Горбушина Анна Перфильевна
Щагин Николай Михайлович
Быкова Ольга Ивановна
Герасимович Петр Иулианович
Серафим #3
Преподобноисповедник иеромонах Рафаил (Шейченко)
Кузнецова Анна Гавриловна
Лебедева Александра Тихоновна
Чертов Иван Васильевич
Воронов Павел Иванович
Сазонов Петр Михайлович
Священномученик диакон Петр Сорокин
Шмаин Илья Хананович
Сапега Николай Константинович
Бируля (Бируль, Бирюль) Семен Васильевич
Боярчук Александр Васильевич
Чуприн Василий Евстигнеевич
Левитин-Краснов Анатолий Эммануилович
Никонович Владимир Антонович
Трифон (Цуркан Тимофей Антонович)
Назаретский Василий Феоктистович
Безногов Федот Алексеевич
Наумов Гавриил Иванович
Монахова Акулина Тимофеевна
Жулева Евдокия Ананьевна
Петров Михаил Иванович
Вадов Василий Павлович
Ткаченко Павел Иванович
Хаов Вениамин Андреевич
Путятинская Марфа Васильевна
Чалкина Валентина Петровна
Жуков Иван Иванович
Ефимов Александр Михайлович
Питирим (Марамзин Петр Иванович)
Иоанн (Стрельцов Тихон Яковлевич)
Анатолия (Коняева Анна Михайловна)
Грамматин Сергей Дмитриевич
Кутузов Владимир Ильич
Лаговская-Милютина Тамара Павловна
Трубецкой Михаил Никанорович
Лапикен Николай Мартынович
Околович Дмитрий Леонтьевич
Легкий Иаков Саввич
Давид (Грушин Дмитрий)
Кудринский Петр Степанович
Василий (Родзянко Владимир Александрович)
Крыжко Алексей Федотович
(c) ПСТГУ. Факультет ИПМ